The list of Eastern Star Chapters in Illinois is provided in two formats:  sorted by chapter number, and sorted by the city in which the chapter is located.  Scroll down to see both lists.

Eastern Star Chapters in Illinois by Number

Starlite

1

9420 S. 52nd Ave

Oak Lawn

60453

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

7:30 PM

Dorcas

5

120 S. Mc Guire Dr

Manteno

60950

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Paris

7

301 S. Central St.

Paris

61944

2nd & 4th Wed.

2

7:30 PM

Pike

20

Barry United Methodist

Barry

62312

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Egyptian

30

1615 Old Rt 146 Loop

Vienna

62995

2nd Thu.

2

7:30 PM

Stonefort

31

1145 Wilson St.

Stonefort

62987

1st Mon.

1

07:00 PM

Elect Lady

40

116 N. 1st St

Mattoon

61938

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Tuscola

44

105 1/2 N. Main St

Tuscola

61953

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Delavan

58

205 E. Third St

Delavan

61734

3rd Mon.

3

7:30 PM

Grace

67

700 E. Main St

Carthage

62321

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Shelbyville

69

125 N. Broadway

Shelbyville

62565

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Lorraine

70

71 S. Main St

Oswego

60543

2nd & 4th Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Areta

79

105 E. Main St

Casey

62420

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Orion

93

606 13th Ave A

Orion

61273

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Hermon

95

903 S. Main

Hillsboro

62049

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Rob Morris

98

9950 St. Clair Ave

Fairview Heights

62208

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Fairview

99

365 W. Carter St

Fairview

61432

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Hope

104

14 Bel Aire Court

Champaign

61820

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

7 :00 PM

Alpha

109

428 Jersey St

Quincy

62301

2nd Wed.

2

07:30 PM

Effingham

110

300 S. Fifth

Effingham

62401

2nd Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Decatur

111

224 W. William

Decatur

62522

2nd & 4th Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Macomb

123

133 S. Randolph St

Macomb

61455

2nd Wed.

2

07:30 PM

Aledo

126

101 S. W. 3rd St

Aledo

61231

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Myrtle

131

926 East Main Street

Clinton

61727

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Nokomis

138

100 N. Spruce

Nokomis

62075

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Ionic Thompson

147

40 W. Main

El Paso

61738

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

7 :30 PM

Flower City

152

1020 Rickard Rd

Springfield

62704

2nd & 4th Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Martha Washington

178

1528 N. Second St

Chillicothe

61523

2nd Mon.

2

07:00 PM

Olive

179

9420 S. 52nd Ave

Oak Lawn

60453

1st & 3rd Tue.

1

07:45 PM

Nova Star

187

923 Curtiss

Downers Grove

60515

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Pittsfield

195

210 W. Fayette St

Pittsfield

62363

4th Mon.

4

07:30 PM

LaGrange

201

10210 Canterbury Ave

Westchester

60154

2nd & 4th Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Salem

202

300 S. Broadway

Salem

62881

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Royal

217

777 W. Walnut

Watseka

60970

2nd Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Lalla Rookh

218

1020 Rickard Rd

Springfield

62704

1st & 3rd Fri.

1

07:30 PM

Ipava

226

82 Market St

Ipava

61441

1st Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Toledo

231

301 West Main

Toledo

62468

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Mt. Vernon

233

124 N. 10th St

Mt. Vernon

62864

4th Tue.

4

07:30 PM

Galesburg

235

3415 Lincoln Park Dr

Galesburg

61401

1st & 3rd Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Pansy

239

350 N. Midland Ave

Joliet

60435

1st & 3rd Wed.

1

07:30 PM

Mystic Tie

245

129 S. Sampson St

Tremont

61568

2nd Thu.

2

07:00 PM

Yates City

256

112 N Magnolia St

Elmwood

61259

1st & 3rd Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Moline

258

1800 7th Ave

Moline

61265

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Browning

262

302 E. Main St

Denver

62691

1st Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Fox Valley

265

28 N. Van Nortwick Ave

Batavia

60510

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Geneseo

275

313 W. Elk St

Geneseo

61254

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Adah Robinson

276

100 E. South St.

Virginia

62691

1st Wed.

1

07:30 PM

Chebanse

279

80 E. First South St.

Chebanse

60922

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Nunda

293

200 Ellsworth

Crystal Lake

60014

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Yorkville

295

214 S. Bridge St.

Yorkville

60560

2nd Wed.

2

07:30 PM

Iris

307

109 W. North St

Danville

61832

1st & 3rd Fri.

1

07:30 PM

Grace Whipple

312

428 Jersey St.

Quincy

62301

2nd Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Isabel

322

111 E. Main St.

Lena

61048

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Stockton

330

115 N. Main St

Stockton

61085

1st Fri.

1

07:30 PM

Celestial City

333

338 Elizabeth St.

Pekin

61554

3rd Fri.

3

7 :30 PM

LeRoy A

350

703 Robinson

Marion

62959

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Sterling

354

113 1/2 W. 3rd St

Sterling

61081

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Merton

356

1014 4th St

Fulton

61252

4th Mon.

4

07:00 PM

Lucile

361

241 N. Crafford

Bushnell

61422

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Dustin

365

402 E Fairview & S. 4th

De Kalb

60115

2nd Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Prospect

367

149 1/2 N. Market Street

Paxton

60957

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Electa and Ruth

379

1115 Chestnut

Murphysboro

62966

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Felicity

387

614 E. Lincoln St

Normal

61761

1st & 3rd Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Hazel

390

1419 Main St

Crete

60417

2nd Tue.

2

08:00 PM

Sparta

411

120 Masonic Ave.

Sparta

62286

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Durand

419

420 N. Center St

Durand

61024

4th Tue.

4

07:30 PM

Gillespie

430

124 W. Chestnut

Gillespie

62033

4th Tue.

4

7 :15 PM

New Hope

432

1948 Cleveland Blvd.

Granite City

62040

1st Fri.

1

7:00 PM

Pawnee

436

626 6th St

Pawnee

62558

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Libertyville

438

356 Brainerd Ave

Libertyville

60048

1st Thu.

1

08:00 PM

Palmyra

453

170 N. Hickory

Palmyra

62674

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Bunker Hill

465

303 E. Fayette

Bunker Hill

62014

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Davis

470

512 N. Stanton St.

Davis

61019

2nd Tue.

2

06:30 PM

O'Fallon

487

122 E. State St

O'Fallon

62269

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Arcana

493

215 S. Locust St

Pana

62557

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Sainte Grace

496

6 1/2 W. Cumberland St.

Martinsville, IL

62442

1st Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Newton

497

205 S. Van Buren St.

Newton

62448

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Universe

508

Bay City/ Unionville Rd

New Liberty

62910

1st & 3rd Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Prairie

516

18610 206th St. West

Buffalo Prairie

61237

1st Wed.

1

07:00 PM

Anna Star

522

315 Church St

Anna

62906

1st & 3rd Thu.

1

7 :30 PM

Highland

524

721 9th St

Highland

62249

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Berwyn

529

6836 W. Cermak Road

Berwyn

60402

2nd & 4th Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Freeburg

542

205 W. High St.

Freeburg

62243

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Chandlerville

544

Main St

Chandlerville

62627

3rd Thu.

3

07:30 PM

Mayflower

555

220 Brown St

Wauconda

60084

2nd Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Wayne City

563

706 Legion Drive

Wayne City

62895

1st Sat.

1

02:00 PM

Millburn

570

38710 N. Hwy 45

Lake Villa

60046

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Palatine

585

455 W. Dundee Road

Palatine

60074

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Caledonia

587

26658 State Highway #3

Olive Branch

62969

2nd Fri.

2

7:00 PM

Andalusia

617

 

Andalusia

61232

3rd Tue.

3

07:00 PM

Rose

626

1304 5th Ave

Silvis

61282

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Belle Rive

631

Masonic Building

Opdyke

62872

2nd Mon.

2

07:00 PM

Katherine

637

203 E. Walnut

Robinson

62454

1st & 3rd Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Roscoe

641

10534 Main St

Roscoe

61073

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Plainview

665

120 West St.

Plainview

62685

3rd Fri.

3

07:30 PM

Collinsville

666

213 W. Clay St

Collinsville

62234

4th Mon.

4

07:30 PM

Edwardsville

667

131 Hillsboro Ave

Edwardsville

62025

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Tacusah

682

225 North Chestnut

Assumption

62510

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Queen City

697

9950 St Clair Ave

Fairview Heights

62228

3rd Sat.

3

07:00 PM

Elmhurst

699

2401 N. Ernst St

Franklin Park

60131

2nd Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Lawrenceville

701

11th & Walnut

Lawrenceville

62439

2nd Mon.

2

07:00 PM

Grand Chain

710

1570 St Hwy 169

Karnak, IL

62956

2nd Tue.

2

07:00 PM

Ridgway

714

103 W. North St

Ridgway

62979

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Steeleville

738

302 E. Main St

Steeleville

62288

4th Tue.

4

07:00 PM

Marshall

739

302 S. 6th St

Marshall

62441

2nd & 4th Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Amaryllis

750

1366 Green Diamond Rd.

Marissa

62257

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Trenton

756

520 N. Main St.

Trenton

62293

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Kansas

774

Rt. 49 & 16

Kansas

61933

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

May

783

105 South Division St.

Norris City

62869

1st Wed.

1

07:30 PM

Edgewood

787

509 Illinois Route 37

Edgewood

62426

1st Fri.

1

07:30 PM

Illini

813

230 N. Washington

Warrensburg

62573

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Betsy Ross

834

5418 W. Gale St

Chicago

60630

3rd Fri.

3

8 :00 PM

Zeigler

841

203 Church St

Zeigler

62999

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Bethalto

847

455 S. Prairie

Bethalto

62010

2nd Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Danville

854

109 W. North St.

Danville

61832

2nd & 4th Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Glenview

862

1450 Lehigh Ave

Glenview

60025

4th Fri.

4

08:00 PM

Knoxville

880

1 N.Timber St

Knoxville

61448

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Geneva

952

10 S. Second St

Geneva

60134

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

08:00 PM

Villa Park

953

26 W. Central Blvd

Villa Park

60181

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Arcadia

967

17741 Torrence Ave

Lansing

60438

2nd Wed.

2

07:30 PM

Cisne

973

302 Park St

Cisne

62823

2nd Thu.

2

07:00 PM

Morton

974

700 S.. 4th Ave.

Morton

61550

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Calhoun

990

140 County Road

Hardin

62047

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Arlington Heights

992

1345 E. Prairie Ave

Des Plaines

60016

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Clover Leaf

1002

230 Pekin Ave

East Peoria

61611

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Eddyville

1007

Main St

Eddyville

62928

1st Mon.

1

07:00 PM

Goreville

1009

200 W. Ferne Clyffe Rd

Goreville

62939

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Skokie

1015

5405 Lincoln Ave

Skokie

60077

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Brighton

1019

223 Front St

Shipman, IL

62685

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Delmar D. Darrah

1021

102 E. Main St

Tolono

61880

4th Tue.

4

07:30 PM

Cave in Rock

1022

Canal St-Masonic Hall

Cave In Rock

62919

4th Thu.

4

07:00 PM

Macedonia Star

1028

E. Main St

Macedonia

62860

3rd Mon.

3

07:00 PM

Star of Rochelle

1030

500 Lincoln Hwy

Rochelle

61068

2nd Thu.

2

07:30 PM

 

 

Eastern Star Chapters in Illinois by City

Aledo

126

101 S. W. 3rd St

Aledo

61231

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Andalusia

617

 

Andalusia

61232

3rd Tue.

3

07:00 PM

Anna Star

522

315 Church St

Anna

62906

1st & 3rd Thu.

1

7 :30 PM

Tacusah

682

225 North Chestnut

Assumption

62510

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Pike

20

Barry United Methodist

Barry

62312

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Fox Valley

265

28 N. Van Nortwick Ave

Batavia

60510

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Berwyn

529

6836 W. Cermak Road

Berwyn

60402

2nd & 4th Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Bethalto

847

455 S. Prairie

Bethalto

62010

2nd Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Prairie

516

18610 206th St. West

Buffalo Prairie

61237

1st Wed.

1

07:00 PM

Bunker Hill

465

303 E. Fayette

Bunker Hill

62014

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Lucile

361

241 N. Crafford

Bushnell

61422

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Grace

67

700 E. Main St

Carthage

62321

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Areta

79

105 E. Main St

Casey

62420

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Cave in Rock

1022

Canal St-Masonic Hall

Cave In Rock

62919

4th Thu.

4

07:00 PM

Hope

104

14 Bel Aire Court

Champaign

61820

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

7 :00 PM

Chandlerville

544

Main St

Chandlerville

62627

3rd Thu.

3

07:30 PM

Chebanse

279

80 E. First South St.

Chebanse

60922

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Betsy Ross

834

5418 W. Gale St

Chicago

60630

3rd Fri.

3

8 :00 PM

Martha Washington

178

1528 N. Second St

Chillicothe

61523

2nd Mon.

2

07:00 PM

Cisne

973

302 Park St

Cisne

62823

2nd Thu.

2

07:00 PM

Myrtle

131

926 East Main Street

Clinton

61727

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Collinsville

666

213 W. Clay St

Collinsville

62234

4th Mon.

4

07:30 PM

Hazel

390

1419 Main St

Crete

60417

2nd Tue.

2

08:00 PM

Nunda

293

200 Ellsworth

Crystal Lake

60014

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Iris

307

109 W. North St

Danville

61832

1st & 3rd Fri.

1

07:30 PM

Danville

854

109 W. North St.

Danville

61832

2nd & 4th Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Davis

470

512 N. Stanton St.

Davis

61019

2nd Tue.

2

06:30 PM

Dustin

365

402 E Fairview & S. 4th

De Kalb

60115

2nd Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Decatur

111

224 W. William

Decatur

62522

2nd & 4th Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Delavan

58

205 E. Third St

Delavan

61734

3rd Mon.

3

7:30 PM

Browning

262

302 E. Main St

Denver

62691

1st Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Arlington Heights

992

1345 E. Prairie Ave

Des Plaines

60016

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Nova Star

187

923 Curtiss

Downers Grove

60515

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Durand

419

420 N. Center St

Durand

61024

4th Tue.

4

07:30 PM

Clover Leaf

1002

230 Pekin Ave

East Peoria

61611

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Eddyville

1007

Main St

Eddyville

62928

1st Mon.

1

07:00 PM

Edgewood

787

509 Illinois Route 37

Edgewood

62426

1st Fri.

1

07:30 PM

Edwardsville

667

131 Hillsboro Ave

Edwardsville

62025

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Effingham

110

300 S. Fifth

Effingham

62401

2nd Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Ionic Thompson

147

40 W. Main

El Paso

61738

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

7 :30 PM

Yates City

256

112 N Magnolia St

Elmwood

61259

1st & 3rd Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Fairview

99

365 W. Carter St

Fairview

61432

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Rob Morris

98

9950 St. Clair Ave

Fairview Heights

62208

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Queen City

697

9950 St Clair Ave

Fairview Heights

62228

3rd Sat.

3

07:00 PM

Elmhurst

699

2401 N. Ernst St

Franklin Park

60131

2nd Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Freeburg

542

205 W. High St.

Freeburg

62243

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Merton

356

1014 4th St

Fulton

61252

4th Mon.

4

07:00 PM

Galesburg

235

3415 Lincoln Park Dr

Galesburg

61401

1st & 3rd Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Geneseo

275

313 W. Elk St

Geneseo

61254

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Geneva

952

10 S. Second St

Geneva

60134

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

08:00 PM

Gillespie

430

124 W. Chestnut

Gillespie

62033

4th Tue.

4

7 :15 PM

Glenview

862

1450 Lehigh Ave

Glenview

60025

4th Fri.

4

08:00 PM

Goreville

1009

200 W. Ferne Clyffe Rd

Goreville

62939

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

New Hope

432

1948 Cleveland Blvd.

Granite City

62040

1st Fri.

1

7:00 PM

Calhoun

990

140 County Road

Hardin

62047

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Highland

524

721 9th St

Highland

62249

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Hermon

95

903 S. Main

Hillsboro

62049

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Ipava

226

82 Market St

Ipava

61441

1st Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Pansy

239

350 N. Midland Ave

Joliet

60435

1st & 3rd Wed.

1

07:30 PM

Kansas

774

Rt. 49 & 16

Kansas

61933

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Grand Chain

710

1570 St Hwy 169

Karnak, IL

62956

2nd Tue.

2

07:00 PM

Knoxville

880

1 N.Timber St

Knoxville

61448

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Millburn

570

38710 N. Hwy 45

Lake Villa

60046

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Arcadia

967

17741 Torrence Ave

Lansing

60438

2nd Wed.

2

07:30 PM

Lawrenceville

701

11th & Walnut

Lawrenceville

62439

2nd Mon.

2

07:00 PM

Isabel

322

111 E. Main St.

Lena

61048

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Libertyville

438

356 Brainerd Ave

Libertyville

60048

1st Thu.

1

08:00 PM

Macedonia Star

1028

E. Main St

Macedonia

62860

3rd Mon.

3

07:00 PM

Macomb

123

133 S. Randolph St

Macomb

61455

2nd Wed.

2

07:30 PM

Dorcas

5

120 S. Mc Guire Dr

Manteno

60950

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

LeRoy A

350

703 Robinson

Marion

62959

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Amaryllis

750

1366 Green Diamond Rd.

Marissa

62257

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Marshall

739

302 S. 6th St

Marshall

62441

2nd & 4th Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Sainte Grace

496

6 1/2 W. Cumberland St.

Martinsville, IL

62442

1st Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Elect Lady

40

116 N. 1st St

Mattoon

61938

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Moline

258

1800 7th Ave

Moline

61265

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Morton

974

700 S.. 4th Ave.

Morton

61550

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Mt. Vernon

233

124 N. 10th St

Mt. Vernon

62864

4th Tue.

4

07:30 PM

Electa and Ruth

379

1115 Chestnut

Murphysboro

62966

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Universe

508

Bay City/ Unionville Rd

New Liberty

62910

1st & 3rd Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Newton

497

205 S. Van Buren St.

Newton

62448

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Nokomis

138

100 N. Spruce

Nokomis

62075

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Felicity

387

614 E. Lincoln St

Normal

61761

1st & 3rd Thu.

1

07:30 PM

May

783

105 South Division St.

Norris City

62869

1st Wed.

1

07:30 PM

Starlite

1

9420 S. 52nd Ave

Oak Lawn

60453

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

7:30 PM

Olive

179

9420 S. 52nd Ave

Oak Lawn

60453

1st & 3rd Tue.

1

07:45 PM

O'Fallon

487

122 E. State St

O'Fallon

62269

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Caledonia

587

26658 State Highway #3

Olive Branch

62969

2nd Fri.

2

7:00 PM

Belle Rive

631

Masonic Building

Opdyke

62872

2nd Mon.

2

07:00 PM

Orion

93

606 13th Ave A

Orion

61273

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Lorraine

70

71 S. Main St

Oswego

60543

2nd & 4th Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Palatine

585

455 W. Dundee Road

Palatine

60074

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Palmyra

453

170 N. Hickory

Palmyra

62674

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Arcana

493

215 S. Locust St

Pana

62557

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Paris

7

301 S. Central St.

Paris

61944

2nd & 4th Wed.

2

7:30 PM

Pawnee

436

626 6th St

Pawnee

62558

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Prospect

367

149 1/2 N. Market Street

Paxton

60957

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Celestial City

333

338 Elizabeth St.

Pekin

61554

3rd Fri.

3

7 :30 PM

Pittsfield

195

210 W. Fayette St

Pittsfield

62363

4th Mon.

4

07:30 PM

Plainview

665

120 West St.

Plainview

62685

3rd Fri.

3

07:30 PM

Alpha

109

428 Jersey St

Quincy

62301

2nd Wed.

2

07:30 PM

Grace Whipple

312

428 Jersey St.

Quincy

62301

2nd Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Ridgway

714

103 W. North St

Ridgway

62979

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

Katherine

637

203 E. Walnut

Robinson

62454

1st & 3rd Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Star of Rochelle

1030

500 Lincoln Hwy

Rochelle

61068

2nd Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Roscoe

641

10534 Main St

Roscoe

61073

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Salem

202

300 S. Broadway

Salem

62881

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Shelbyville

69

125 N. Broadway

Shelbyville

62565

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Brighton

1019

223 Front St

Shipman, IL

62685

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Rose

626

1304 5th Ave

Silvis

61282

2nd Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Skokie

1015

5405 Lincoln Ave

Skokie

60077

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Sparta

411

120 Masonic Ave.

Sparta

62286

1st Tue.

1

07:30 PM

Flower City

152

1020 Rickard Rd

Springfield

62704

2nd & 4th Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Lalla Rookh

218

1020 Rickard Rd

Springfield

62704

1st & 3rd Fri.

1

07:30 PM

Steeleville

738

302 E. Main St

Steeleville

62288

4th Tue.

4

07:00 PM

Sterling

354

113 1/2 W. 3rd St

Sterling

61081

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Stockton

330

115 N. Main St

Stockton

61085

1st Fri.

1

07:30 PM

Stonefort

31

1145 Wilson St.

Stonefort

62987

1st Mon.

1

07:00 PM

Toledo

231

301 West Main

Toledo

62468

3rd Mon.

3

07:30 PM

Delmar D. Darrah

1021

102 E. Main St

Tolono

61880

4th Tue.

4

07:30 PM

Mystic Tie

245

129 S. Sampson St

Tremont

61568

2nd Thu.

2

07:00 PM

Trenton

756

520 N. Main St.

Trenton

62293

1st Thu.

1

07:30 PM

Tuscola

44

105 1/2 N. Main St

Tuscola

61953

2nd & 4th Tue.

2

07:30 PM

Egyptian

30

1615 Old Rt 146 Loop

Vienna

62995

2nd Thu.

2

7:30 PM

Villa Park

953

26 W. Central Blvd

Villa Park

60181

2nd Fri.

2

07:30 PM

Adah Robinson

276

100 E. South St.

Virginia

62691

1st Wed.

1

07:30 PM

Illini

813

230 N. Washington

Warrensburg

62573

3rd Tue.

3

07:30 PM

Royal

217

777 W. Walnut

Watseka

60970

2nd Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Mayflower

555

220 Brown St

Wauconda

60084

2nd Thu.

2

07:30 PM

Wayne City

563

706 Legion Drive

Wayne City

62895

1st Sat.

1

02:00 PM

LaGrange

201

10210 Canterbury Ave

Westchester

60154

2nd & 4th Mon.

2

07:30 PM

Yorkville

295

214 S. Bridge St.

Yorkville

60560

2nd Wed.

2

07:30 PM

Zeigler

841

203 Church St

Zeigler

62999

1st & 3rd Mon.

1

07:30 PM

<< New text box >>

Print Print | Sitemap
© Grand Chapter, Order of the Eastern Star of Illinois